Difference between revisions of "Lustre HA Meta"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Part Code''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Part Code''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Quantity''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Quantity''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Notes''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2028TP-DC1R||1 | + | | 2028TP-DC1R||1 || 2U Twin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | P4X-E52637V3-SR202||4 | + | | P4X-E52637V3-SR202||4 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21||16 | + | | MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21||16 || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LSI00356||1 | + | | LSI00356||1 || Syncro Kit containing 2 Cards |
|- | |- | ||
| ST9500620SS||4 | | ST9500620SS||4 | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 28 January 2015
| Part Code | Quantity | Notes |
| 2028TP-DC1R | 1 | 2U Twin |
| P4X-E52637V3-SR202 | 4 | |
| MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21 | 16 | |
| LSI00356 | 1 | Syncro Kit containing 2 Cards |
| ST9500620SS | 4 | |
| MCX312A-XCBT | 2 | |
| ADPTR-3B | 2 | |