Difference between revisions of "Zxc"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→ZXC) |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | + | ==ZXC== | |
| + | {| | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | INFO:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PN:|| xxxxxxxxx | | PN:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
| IPMI Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | | IPMI Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CPU: | + | | CPU:|| xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
| HDD/SDD: | | HDD/SDD: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PN: | + | | PN:|| xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SN: | + | | SN:|| xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cards: | + | | Cards:|| xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MEM: | + | | MEM: || xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | INFO:|| xxxxxxxxx |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:22, 24 April 2017
ZXC
| INFO: | xxxxxxxxx |
| PN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CS: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MBD SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MAC's: | |
| 1: | xxxxxxxxx |
| 2: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI: | xxxxxxxxx |
| OS Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | xxxxxxxxx |
| HDD/SDD: | |
| PN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| Cards: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MEM: | xxxxxxxxx |
| INFO: | xxxxxxxxx |