Difference between revisions of "GPU 2 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==ZXC== {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" |- | SYS PN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | SYS SN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | MBD PN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | MBD SN:|| xxxxxxxxx |...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | == | + | ==1U GPU== |
| + | System integrated with Mitaka Headnode (172.28.50.1) | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SYS PN:|| | + | | SYS PN:|| SYS-1028GR-TRT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SYS SN:|| | + | | SYS SN:|| S16044025400208 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MBD PN:|| | + | | MBD PN:|| X10DRG-HT |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MBD SN:|| | + | | MBD SN:|| VM153S018554 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MAC | + | | MAC's:|| 0c:c4:7a:58:85:10; 0c:c4:7a:58:85:11 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
| IPMI:|| xxxxxxxxx | | IPMI:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
| Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| PASSWORD:|| xxxxxxxxx | | PASSWORD:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | CPU:|| | + | | CPU:|| 2x E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz 14C (???) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Card PN:|| | + | | Card PN:|| Tesla K40m |
|- | |- | ||
| Card SN:|| xxxxxxxxx | | Card SN:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MEM | + | | MEM :|| 128GB |
|- | |- | ||
| MEM SN:|| xxxxxxxxx | | MEM SN:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
Latest revision as of 10:25, 25 April 2017
1U GPU
System integrated with Mitaka Headnode (172.28.50.1)
| SYS PN: | SYS-1028GR-TRT |
| SYS SN: | S16044025400208 |
| MBD PN: | X10DRG-HT |
| MBD SN: | VM153S018554 |
| MAC's: | 0c:c4:7a:58:85:10; 0c:c4:7a:58:85:11 |
| IPMI: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IP ADDRESS: | xxxxxxxxx |
| LOGIN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| PASSWORD: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | 2x E5-2690 v4 @ 2.60GHz 14C (???) |
| Card PN: | Tesla K40m |
| Card SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MEM : | 128GB |
| MEM SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| HDD/SSD PN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| HDD/SSD SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| INFO: | xxxxxxxxx |