Difference between revisions of "8 Way GPU 1 1"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Cards SN: || | | Cards SN: || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MEM: || | + | | MEM: || 64GB |
|- | |- | ||
| MEM SN: || | | MEM SN: || | ||
Latest revision as of 10:44, 25 April 2017
GPU server
| PN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MBD SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MAC's: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IP Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | |
| Cards: | 4x Tesla K80 |
| Cards SN: | |
| MEM: | 64GB |
| MEM SN: | |
| Info: |