Difference between revisions of "1U GPU 1 5"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" |- | PN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | SN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | CS:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | MBD SN:|| xxxxxxxxx |- | MAC's: |- | 1:|...") |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PN:|| | + | | PN:|| SYS-1028GR-TR |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SN:|| | + | | SN:|| S16043325416991 |
|- | |- | ||
| CS:|| xxxxxxxxx | | CS:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MBD SN:|| | + | | MBD SN:|| VM14CS038892 |
|- | |- | ||
| MAC's: | | MAC's: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1:|| | + | | 1:|| 0CC47A1965F0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 2:|| | + | | 2:|| 0CC47A1965F1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | IPMI:|| | + | | IPMI:|| 0CC47A1CDB79 |
|- | |- | ||
| OS Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | | OS Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| MEM: | | MEM: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Who is using: | + | | Who is using: It's free, no CPU's and MEM |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:14, 11 September 2017
| PN: | SYS-1028GR-TR |
| SN: | S16043325416991 |
| CS: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MBD SN: | VM14CS038892 |
| MAC's: | |
| 1: | 0CC47A1965F0 |
| 2: | 0CC47A1965F1 |
| IPMI: | 0CC47A1CDB79 |
| OS Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | |
| Cards: | |
| MEM: | |
| Who is using: It's free, no CPU's and MEM |