Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 DP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DBL-3/X9DBL-3F/X9DBL-i/X9DBL-iF|X9DBL-3<br/>X9DBL-3F<br/>X9DBL-i<br/>X9DBL-iF]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:34, 15 June 2012
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket R/LGA2011)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DA7 X9DAi |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DAL-3 X9DAL-i |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DBL-3 X9DBL-3F X9DBL-i X9DBL-iF |