Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 DP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DBL-3/X9DBL-3F/X9DBL-i/X9DBL-iF|X9DBL-3 | + | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DBL-3/X9DBL-3F/X9DBL-i/X9DBL-iF|X9DBL-3(F)<br/>X9DBL-i(F)]] |
|<center>[[File:supermicro_x9dbl-3f.jpg|50px]] | |<center>[[File:supermicro_x9dbl-3f.jpg|50px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:37, 15 June 2012
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket R/LGA2011)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DA7 X9DAi |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DAL-3 X9DAL-i |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DBL-3(F) X9DBL-i(F) |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|