Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 DP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Twin) |
|||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DRT-HF/X9DRT-HIBQF/X9DRT-HIBFF|X9DRT-HF<br/>X9DRT-HIBQF<br/>X9DRT-HIBFF]] | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DRT-HF/X9DRT-HIBQF/X9DRT-HIBFF|X9DRT-HF<br/>X9DRT-HIBQF<br/>X9DRT-HIBFF]] | ||
| − | |<center>[[File: | + | |<center>[[File:Supermicro_x9drt_hf.jpg|50px]]</center> |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 15 June 2012
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket R)
Workstation
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DA7 X9DAi |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
ATX
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DRL-3F X9DRL-iF |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
EATX & Enhanced EATX
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DR3-F X9DRi-F |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DR3-LN4F+ X9DRi-LN4F+ |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DR7-LN4F X9DRE-LN4F |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
WIO
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DRW-3F X9DRW-iF |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DRW-3LN4F+ X9DRW-3TF+ |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
Twin
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DRT-F X9DRT-IBQF X9DRT-IBFF |
||
| X9DRT-HF X9DRT-HIBQF X9DRT-HIBFF |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket B2)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DAL-3 X9DAL-i |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DBL-3(F) X9DBL-i(F) |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| X9DBU-3F X9DBU-iF |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing |