Difference between revisions of "Labs:CPU List"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2660||QBEF||2||n||n | + | | E5-2660||QBEF||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2687W||QBE9||1||n||n | + | | E5-2687W||QBE9||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2620||QB7Y||1||n||n | + | | E5-2620||QB7Y||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2650||SR0KQ||1||y||n | + | | E5-2650||SR0KQ||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2643||SR0L7||2||y||n | + | | E5-2643||SR0L7||2||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2670 v2||QEN3||1||n||n | + | | E5-2670 v2||QEN3||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2650 v2||QEN5||10||n||n | + | | E5-2650 v2||QEN5||10||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2640 v2||QEMM||4||n||n | + | | E5-2640 v2||QEMM||4||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2687W v2||QEMD||2||n||n | + | | E5-2687W v2||QEMD||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2680 v2||QF6T||2||n||n | + | | E5-2680 v2||QF6T||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2695 v2||QEEW||2||n||n | + | | E5-2695 v2||QEEW||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2680 v3||QFRY||2||n||n | + | | E5-2680 v3||QFRY||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2650 v3||QGPL||10||n||n | + | | E5-2650 v3||QGPL||10||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2660 v3||QGP1||2||n||n | + | | E5-2660 v3||QGP1||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2629 v3||QGP8||4||n||n | + | | E5-2629 v3||QGP8||4||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2683 v3||QFQK||6||n||n | + | | E5-2683 v3||QFQK||6||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2699 v3||QGN1||2||n||n | + | | E5-2699 v3||QGN1||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2697 v3||QGEF||2||n||n | + | | E5-2697 v3||QGEF||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| ||||||||n | | ||||||||n | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? 120W L0||QEYK||6||n||n | + | | ? 120W L0||QEYK||6||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? 130W L0||QEYS||1||n||n | + | | ? 130W L0||QEYS||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? 135W LO||QEZ0||1||n||n | + | | ? 135W LO||QEZ0||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? 145W B0||QEY6||2||n||n | + | | ? 145W B0||QEY6||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 89: | Line 92: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5-2450||QBWY||1||n||n | + | | E5-2450||QBWY||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E3-1245 V3||QE6B||1||n||n | + | | E3-1245 V3||QE6B||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E3-1220 V3||QED9||4||n||n | + | | E3-1220 V3||QED9||4||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E3-1280 V3||QEFF||2||n||n | + | | E3-1280 V3||QEFF||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 119: | Line 124: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''QTY''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''QTY''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| − | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' |
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | I5-4670K||QE6V||1||n||n | + | | I5-4670K||QE6V||1||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | I5-4670K||SR14A||1||y||n | + | | I5-4670K||SR14A||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 134: | Line 140: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''QTY''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''QTY''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| − | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' | + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' |
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pentium D 920||SL94S||1||y||n | + | | Pentium D 920||SL94S||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 149: | Line 156: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | L5520||SLBFA||1||y||n | + | | L5520||SLBFA||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5630||SLBVB||2||y||n | + | | E5630||SLBVB||2||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | W3530||SLBKR||1||y||n | + | | W3530||SLBKR||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5502||SLBEZ||1||y||n | + | | E5502||SLBEZ||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | E5504||SLBF9||1||y||n | + | | E5504||SLBF9||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 171: | Line 179: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Retail''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''In stock''' | ||
| + | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Location''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD Opteron 6172 2.1||OS6172WKTCEGO||1||y||n | + | | AMD Opteron 6172 2.1||OS6172WKTCEGO||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD Opteron 6174 2.2||OS6174WKTCEGO||1||y||n | + | | AMD Opteron 6174 2.2||OS6174WKTCEGO||1||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD Opteron 6380 2.5||OS6380WKTGGHK||2||y||n | + | | AMD Opteron 6380 2.5||OS6380WKTGGHK||2||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD Opteron 6386SE 2.8||OS6386YETGGHK||2||y||n | + | | AMD Opteron 6386SE 2.8||OS6386YETGGHK||2||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD ENG Sample||ZS142045TGG43||2||n||n | + | | AMD ENG Sample||ZS142045TGG43||2||n||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | AMD Opteron 6274 2.2||OS6274WKFGGU||2||y||n | + | | AMD Opteron 6274 2.2||OS6274WKFGGU||2||y||n||CPU Box |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 2 September 2014
CPU List updated 02/09/2014
Every CPU in the CPU box. Please update...
E5-2600 V1
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| E5-2660 | QBEF | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2687W | QBE9 | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2620 | QB7Y | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2650 | SR0KQ | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2643 | SR0L7 | 2 | y | n | CPU Box |
E5-2600 V2
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| E5-2670 v2 | QEN3 | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2650 v2 | QEN5 | 10 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2640 v2 | QEMM | 4 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2687W v2 | QEMD | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2680 v2 | QF6T | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2695 v2 | QEEW | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
E5-2600 V3
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| E5-2680 v3 | QFRY | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2650 v3 | QGPL | 10 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2660 v3 | QGP1 | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2629 v3 | QGP8 | 4 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2683 v3 | QFQK | 6 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2699 v3 | QGN1 | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E5-2697 v3 | QGEF | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| n | |||||
| ? 120W L0 | QEYK | 6 | n | n | CPU Box |
| ? 130W L0 | QEYS | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| ? 135W LO | QEZ0 | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| ? 145W B0 | QEY6 | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
E5-2400
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| E5-2450 | QBWY | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
E3-1200 v3
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| E3-1245 V3 | QE6B | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E3-1220 V3 | QED9 | 4 | n | n | CPU Box |
| E3-1280 V3 | QEFF | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
I5 Core
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| I5-4670K | QE6V | 1 | n | n | CPU Box |
| I5-4670K | SR14A | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
Pentium
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| Pentium D 920 | SL94S | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
X8 Xeon
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| L5520 | SLBFA | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| E5630 | SLBVB | 2 | y | n | CPU Box |
| W3530 | SLBKR | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| E5502 | SLBEZ | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| E5504 | SLBF9 | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
AMD
| CPU Model | Spec Code | QTY | Retail | In stock | Location |
| AMD Opteron 6172 2.1 | OS6172WKTCEGO | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| AMD Opteron 6174 2.2 | OS6174WKTCEGO | 1 | y | n | CPU Box |
| AMD Opteron 6380 2.5 | OS6380WKTGGHK | 2 | y | n | CPU Box |
| AMD Opteron 6386SE 2.8 | OS6386YETGGHK | 2 | y | n | CPU Box |
| AMD ENG Sample | ZS142045TGG43 | 2 | n | n | CPU Box |
| AMD Opteron 6274 2.2 | OS6274WKFGGU | 2 | y | n | CPU Box |