Difference between revisions of "Lustre HA Meta"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| | + | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" |
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Part Code''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Part Code''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Quantity''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Quantity''' | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21||16 || | | MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21||16 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | LSI00356||1 || Syncro Kit containing 2 Cards | + | | LSI00356||1 || Syncro Kit containing 2 Cards |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ST9500620SS||4 | + | | ST9500620SS||4|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | MCX312A-XCBT||2 | + | | MCX312A-XCBT||2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ADPTR-3B||2 | + | | ADPTR-3B||2|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:26, 28 January 2015
| Part Code | Quantity | Notes |
| 2028TP-DC1R | 1 | 2U Twin |
| P4X-E52637V3-SR202 | 4 | |
| MEM-DR480L-SL01-ER21 | 16 | |
| LSI00356 | 1 | Syncro Kit containing 2 Cards |
| ST9500620SS | 4 | |
| MCX312A-XCBT | 2 | |
| ADPTR-3B | 2 |