Difference between revisions of "Contacts: Calxeda"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Bob Baughman | |Bob Baughman | ||
|VP of Sales and Business Development | |VP of Sales and Business Development | ||
| − | |[mailto:bob.baughman@calxeda.com bob.baughman@calxeda.com | + | |[mailto:bob.baughman@calxeda.com bob.baughman@calxeda.com] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:51, 15 July 2012
| Name | Title | Phone | |
|---|---|---|---|
| John Baskett | Director, WW Field Application Engineering | john.baskett@calxeda.com | |
| Tom Schnell | Director, Systems Engineering | tom.schnell@calxeda.com | |
| Aaron Grassian | Director, Asia Sales and Business Development | aaron.grassian@calxeda.com | |
| Larry Wikelius | VP of Software Engineering | larry.wikelius@calxeda.com | |
| Bob Baughman | VP of Sales and Business Development | bob.baughman@calxeda.com | |
| Karl Freund | VP of Marketing | karl.freund@calxeda.com | |
| Gina Longoria | Product Marketing Manager | gina.longoria@calxeda.com |