Difference between revisions of "Contacts: Calxeda"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|<nowiki>+1 (512) 582-5106</nowiki> | |<nowiki>+1 (512) 582-5106</nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Ripal | + | |Ripal Nathuji |
| | | | ||
|[mailto:ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com] | |[mailto:ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com] | ||
Revision as of 14:07, 15 July 2012
| Name | Title | Phone | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Directors | |||
| John Baskett | Director, WW Field Application Engineering | john.baskett@calxeda.com | |
| Tom Schnell | Director, Systems Engineering | tom.schnell@calxeda.com | |
| Aaron Grassian | Director, Asia Sales and Business Development | aaron.grassian@calxeda.com | |
| VPs | |||
| Larry Wikelius | VP of Software Engineering | larry.wikelius@calxeda.com | |
| Bob Baughman | VP of Sales and Business Development | bob.baughman@calxeda.com | |
| Karl Freund | VP of Marketing | karl.freund@calxeda.com | |
| Gina Longoria | Product Marketing Manager | gina.longoria@calxeda.com | |
| Engineers | |||
| Mark Davis | Chief Architect | mark.davis@calxeda.com | +1 (512) 582-5106 |
| Ripal Nathuji | ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com | ||
| David Borland | david.borland@calxeda.com | ||
| David Douglas | david.douglas@calxeda.com | ||
| Ryan Wright | ryan.wright@calxeda.com | ||
| Michael Gibson | michael.gibson@calxeda.com | ||
| Jason Hobbs | Jason.hobbs@calxeda.com | ||