Difference between revisions of "Contacts: Calxeda"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|Geno Valente | |Geno Valente | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |geno.valente@calxeda.com | + | |[mailto:geno.valente@calxeda.com geno.valente@calxeda.com] |
|O: <nowiki></nowiki><br/>M: <nowiki></nowiki> | |O: <nowiki></nowiki><br/>M: <nowiki></nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:26, 20 July 2012
| Name | Title | Phone | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CEO | |||
| Barry Evans | Chief Executive Officer | barry.evans@calxeda.com | O: M: |
| Directors | |||
| John Baskett | Director, WW Field Application Engineering | john.baskett@calxeda.com | O: +1 (512) 271-5937 M: +1 (760) 481-8027 |
| Tom Schnell | Director, Systems Engineering | tom.schnell@calxeda.com | O: M: |
| Aaron Grassian | Director, Asia Sales and Business Development | aaron.grassian@calxeda.com | O: M: |
| VPs | |||
| Larry Wikelius | VP of Software Engineering | larry.wikelius@calxeda.com | O: M: |
| Bob Baughman | VP of Sales and Business Development | bob.baughman@calxeda.com | O: M: +1 (512)633-6448 |
| Karl Freund | VP of Marketing | karl.freund@calxeda.com | O: +1 (512) 582-5114 M: +1 (512) 632-3634 |
| Gina Longoria | Product Marketing Manager | gina.longoria@calxeda.com | O: +1 (512)-582-5115 M: +1 (512)-517-0944 |
| Geno Valente | geno.valente@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| Engineers | |||
| Mark Davis | Chief Architect | mark.davis@calxeda.com | O: +1 (512) 582-5106 M: |
| Ripal Nathuji | ripal.nathuji@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| David Borland | david.borland@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| David Douglas | david.douglas@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| Ryan Wright | ryan.wright@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| Michael Gibson | michael.gibson@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| Jason Hobbs | Jason.hobbs@calxeda.com | O: M: | |
| Jeff Defilippi | jeff.defilippi@calxeda.com | O: M: | |