Difference between revisions of "AaaS: Ports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Cloud0 || 5001 | | Cloud0 || 5001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud1 || | + | | Cloud1 || 5000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud2 || | + | | Cloud2 || 5002 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud3 || | + | | Cloud3 || 5003 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud4 || | + | | Cloud4 || 5004 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud5 || | + | | Cloud5 || 5005 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud6 || | + | | Cloud6 || 5006 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud7 || 5007 | | Cloud7 || 5007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud8 || | + | | Cloud8 || 5008 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud9 || | + | | Cloud9 || 5009 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud10 || | + | | Cloud10 || 5010 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud11 || | + | | Cloud11 || 5011 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud12 || | + | | Cloud12 || 5012 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud13 || | + | | Cloud13 || 5013 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud14 || 5014 | | Cloud14 || 5014 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Cloud16 || 5016 | | Cloud16 || 5016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud17 || | + | | Cloud17 || 5017 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud18 || | + | | Cloud18 || 5018 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud19 || | + | | Cloud19 || 5019 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud20 || | + | | Cloud20 || 5020 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud21 || | + | | Cloud21 || 5021 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud22 || | + | | Cloud22 || 5022 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud23 || | + | | Cloud23 || 5023 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud24 || | + | | Cloud24 || 5024 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud25 || | + | | Cloud25 || 5025 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud26 || | + | | Cloud26 || 5026 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud27 || | + | | Cloud27 || 5027 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud28 || | + | | Cloud28 || 5028 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud29 || | + | | Cloud29 || 5029 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud30 || | + | | Cloud30 || 5030 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud31 || | + | | Cloud31 || 5031 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud32 || | + | | Cloud32 || 5032 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud33 || | + | | Cloud33 || 5033 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud34 || | + | | Cloud34 || 5034 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud35 || | + | | Cloud35 || 5035 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud36 || | + | | Cloud36 || 5036 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud37 || | + | | Cloud37 || 5037 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud38 || | + | | Cloud38 || 5038 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud39 || | + | | Cloud39 || 5039 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud40 || | + | | Cloud40 || 5040 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud41 || | + | | Cloud41 || 5041 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud42 || | + | | Cloud42 || 5042 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud43 || | + | | Cloud43 || 5043 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud44 || | + | | Cloud44 || 5044 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud45 || | + | | Cloud45 || 5045 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud46 || | + | | Cloud46 || 5046 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud47 || | + | | Cloud47 || 5047 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |} |
| + | |||
| + | |||
| + | === MAC & IP information === | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! Node !! Port | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx0 || 5050 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx1 || 5051 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx2 || 5052 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx3 || 5053 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx4 || 5054 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx5 || 5055 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx6 || 5056 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx7 || 5057 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx8 || 5058 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx9 || 5059 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx10 || 5060 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx11 || 5061 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx12 || 5062 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx13 || 5063 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx14 || 5064 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx15 || 5065 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx16 || 5066 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx17 || 5067 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx18 || 5068 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx19 || 5069 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx20 || 5070 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx21 || 5071 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx22 || 5072 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Calx23 || 5073 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:59, 18 June 2013
MAC & IP information
| Node | Port |
|---|---|
| Cloud0 | 5001 |
| Cloud1 | 5000 |
| Cloud2 | 5002 |
| Cloud3 | 5003 |
| Cloud4 | 5004 |
| Cloud5 | 5005 |
| Cloud6 | 5006 |
| Cloud7 | 5007 |
| Cloud8 | 5008 |
| Cloud9 | 5009 |
| Cloud10 | 5010 |
| Cloud11 | 5011 |
| Cloud12 | 5012 |
| Cloud13 | 5013 |
| Cloud14 | 5014 |
| Cloud15 | 5015 |
| Cloud16 | 5016 |
| Cloud17 | 5017 |
| Cloud18 | 5018 |
| Cloud19 | 5019 |
| Cloud20 | 5020 |
| Cloud21 | 5021 |
| Cloud22 | 5022 |
| Cloud23 | 5023 |
| Cloud24 | 5024 |
| Cloud25 | 5025 |
| Cloud26 | 5026 |
| Cloud27 | 5027 |
| Cloud28 | 5028 |
| Cloud29 | 5029 |
| Cloud30 | 5030 |
| Cloud31 | 5031 |
| Cloud32 | 5032 |
| Cloud33 | 5033 |
| Cloud34 | 5034 |
| Cloud35 | 5035 |
| Cloud36 | 5036 |
| Cloud37 | 5037 |
| Cloud38 | 5038 |
| Cloud39 | 5039 |
| Cloud40 | 5040 |
| Cloud41 | 5041 |
| Cloud42 | 5042 |
| Cloud43 | 5043 |
| Cloud44 | 5044 |
| Cloud45 | 5045 |
| Cloud46 | 5046 |
| Cloud47 | 5047 |
MAC & IP information
| Node | Port |
|---|---|
| Calx0 | 5050 |
| Calx1 | 5051 |
| Calx2 | 5052 |
| Calx3 | 5053 |
| Calx4 | 5054 |
| Calx5 | 5055 |
| Calx6 | 5056 |
| Calx7 | 5057 |
| Calx8 | 5058 |
| Calx9 | 5059 |
| Calx10 | 5060 |
| Calx11 | 5061 |
| Calx12 | 5062 |
| Calx13 | 5063 |
| Calx14 | 5064 |
| Calx15 | 5065 |
| Calx16 | 5066 |
| Calx17 | 5067 |
| Calx18 | 5068 |
| Calx19 | 5069 |
| Calx20 | 5070 |
| Calx21 | 5071 |
| Calx22 | 5072 |
| Calx23 | 5073 |