Difference between revisions of "Results:Linpack"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:60%; " | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:60%; " | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ Linpack results for Dual CPU system |
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" | CPU !! scope="col" | Freq !! scope="col" | Cores !! scope="Cores" | Memory !! scope="col" | System !! scope="col" | Result !! scope="col" | Output file | ! scope="col" | CPU !! scope="col" | Freq !! scope="col" | Cores !! scope="Cores" | Memory !! scope="col" | System !! scope="col" | Result !! scope="col" | Output file | ||
Revision as of 13:57, 16 September 2014
Results
| CPU | Freq | Cores | Memory | System | Result | Output file |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Haswell | ||||||
| E5-2695 V3 | 2.30GHz | 14 | ||||
| E5-2650 v3 | 2.30GHz | 10 | ||||
| E5-2640 V3 | 2.60GHz | 8 | ||||