Difference between revisions of "1U Twin 1 3"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| IPMI:|| xxxxxxxxx | | IPMI:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | OS Address:|| | + | | OS Address:|| 172.28.0.179 |
|- | |- | ||
| IPMI Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | | IPMI Address:|| xxxxxxxxx | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 25 April 2017
INFO: Damian's systems Node A head node, Node B and system below compute nodes
| PN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
NODE A:
| MBD SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MAC's: | |
| 1: | xxxxxxxxx |
| 2: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI: | xxxxxxxxx |
| OS Address: | 172.28.0.179 |
| IPMI Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | |
| Cards: | |
| MEM: | |
| INFO: |
NODE B:
| MBD SN: | xxxxxxxxx |
| MAC's: | |
| 1: | xxxxxxxxx |
| 2: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI: | xxxxxxxxx |
| OS Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| IPMI Address: | xxxxxxxxx |
| CPU: | |
| Cards: | |
| MEM: | |
| INFO: |