Difference between revisions of "AaaS: Ports"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== MAC & IP information === {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" |- ! Node !! Port !! |- | Cloud0 || |- | Cloud1 || |- | Cloud2 || |- | Clou...") |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | {| class="wikitable" cellpadding=5 style="border:1px; width:50%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Node !! Port | + | ! Node !! Port |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud0 || | + | | Cloud0 || 5001 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud1 || | | Cloud1 || | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Cloud6 || | | Cloud6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud7 || | + | | Cloud7 || 5007 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud8 || | | Cloud8 || | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Cloud13 || | | Cloud13 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud14 || | + | | Cloud14 || 5014 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud15 || | + | | Cloud15 || 5015 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Cloud16 || | + | | Cloud16 || 5016 |
|- | |- | ||
| Cloud17 || | | Cloud17 || | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| Cloud48 || | | Cloud48 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:19, 10 May 2013
MAC & IP information
| Node | Port |
|---|---|
| Cloud0 | 5001 |
| Cloud1 | |
| Cloud2 | |
| Cloud3 | |
| Cloud4 | |
| Cloud5 | |
| Cloud6 | |
| Cloud7 | 5007 |
| Cloud8 | |
| Cloud9 | |
| Cloud10 | |
| Cloud11 | |
| Cloud12 | |
| Cloud13 | |
| Cloud14 | 5014 |
| Cloud15 | 5015 |
| Cloud16 | 5016 |
| Cloud17 | |
| Cloud18 | |
| Cloud19 | |
| Cloud20 | |
| Cloud21 | |
| Cloud22 | |
| Cloud23 | |
| Cloud24 | |
| Cloud25 | |
| Cloud26 | |
| Cloud27 | |
| Cloud28 | |
| Cloud29 | |
| Cloud30 | |
| Cloud31 | |
| Cloud32 | |
| Cloud33 | |
| Cloud34 | |
| Cloud35 | |
| Cloud36 | |
| Cloud37 | |
| Cloud38 | |
| Cloud39 | |
| Cloud40 | |
| Cloud41 | |
| Cloud42 | |
| Cloud43 | |
| Cloud44 | |
| Cloud45 | |
| Cloud46 | |
| Cloud47 | |
| Cloud48 |