Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 DP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="width: 250px;"|Notes | ! style="width: 250px;"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Motherboard: | + | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DA7/X9DAi|X9DA7<br/>X9DAi]] |
|[[File:supermicro_x9dai.jpg|100px]] | |[[File:supermicro_x9dai.jpg|100px]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 15 June 2012
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket R/LGA2011)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DA7 X9DAi |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
|
| [[Motherboard:X9DAL-3 |