Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 DP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DA7/X9DAi|X9DA7<br/>X9DAi]] | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DA7/X9DAi|X9DA7<br/>X9DAi]] | ||
| − | |[[File:supermicro_x9dai.jpg| | + | |[[File:supermicro_x9dai.jpg|50px]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DAL-3/X9DAL-i|X9DAL-3<br/>X9DAL-i]] | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9DAL-3/X9DAL-i|X9DAL-3<br/>X9DAL-i]] | ||
| − | |[[File:supermicro_x9dal-3.jpg| | + | |[[File:supermicro_x9dal-3.jpg|50px]] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 15 June 2012
X9 DP Motherboards (Socket R/LGA2011)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| X9DA7 X9DAi |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|
|
| X9DAL-3 X9DAL-i |
Error creating thumbnail: File missing
|