Difference between revisions of "Motherboard: List (X9 UP)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! style="width: 300px;"|Notes | ! style="width: 300px;"|Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | colspan="3"|'''Workstation''' | + | | colspan="3"|'''ATX Workstation''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Motherboard: | + | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9SRA|X9SRA]] |
| − | |<center>[[File:Supermicro | + | |<center>[[File:Supermicro x9sra.jpg|50px]]</center> |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Motherboard: | + | | colspan="3"|'''ATX Server''' |
| − | |<center>[[File: | + | |- |
| + | |[[Motherboard:_Supermicro_X9SRI|X9SRI<br/>X9SRI-F<br/>X9SRI-3F]] | ||
| + | |<center>[[File:supermicro_x9sri.jpg|50px]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:01, 20 June 2012
X9 UP Motherboards (Socket R)
| Motherboard | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| ATX Workstation | ||
| X9SRA | Error creating thumbnail: File missing |
|
| ATX Server | ||
| X9SRI X9SRI-F X9SRI-3F |
||